Premium pages left without account:

Dessins et tableaux anciens et xixe - Art d 'Asie - Haute époque - Orfèvrerie - Mobilier et objets d'art

De Baecque, PARIS - vente live à huis clos

Date of the auction: 02.06.2020

Image
Lot number 121
TIBET - XVIIe/XVIIIe siècle Phurbu en bronze...
Estimate
€500 - €800
ca. US$544 - US$871
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 122
TIBET - XVIIe/XVIIIe siècle Groupe en bois...
Estimate
€3,000 - €4,000
ca. US$3,269 - US$4,358
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 123
TIBET - XVIIe/XVIIIe siècle Statuette de...
Estimate
€1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,634 - US$2,179
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 124
TIBET - XVIIe siècle Six étuis à pinceaux...
Estimate
€2,000 - €3,000
ca. US$2,179 - US$3,269
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 125
TIBET - XVIIe siècle Sept étuis à pinceaux...
Estimate
€2,500 - €3,000
ca. US$2,724 - US$3,269
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 126
TIBET - XVIIe/XVIIIe siècle Ensemble en cuivre...
Estimate
€600 - €800
ca. US$653 - US$871
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 127
TIBET - XVIIe/XVIIIe siècle Gourde en fer...
Estimate
€1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,634 - US$2,179
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 128
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Groupe en bronze doré...
Estimate
€6,000 - €7,000
ca. US$6,538 - US$7,628
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 129
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette de naga à...
Estimate
€600 - €800
ca. US$653 - US$871
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 130
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette en bronze...
Estimate
€2,500 - €3,000
ca. US$2,724 - US$3,269
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 131
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette en bronze...
Estimate
€2,000 - €3,000
ca. US$2,179 - US$3,269
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 132
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette de Garuda...
Estimate
€400 - €500
ca. US$435 - US$544
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 133
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette en bronze...
Estimate
€3,000 - €4,000
ca. US$3,269 - US$4,358
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 134
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette en bronze...
Estimate
€5,000 - €6,000
ca. US$5,448 - US$6,538
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 135
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette en bronze...
Estimate
€2,000 - €3,000
ca. US$2,179 - US$3,269
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 136
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette en bronze...
Estimate
€1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,634 - US$2,179
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 137
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Buste de bouddha en...
Estimate
€800 - €1,000
ca. US$871 - US$1,089
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 138
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette de Vajrabhairava...
Estimate
€2,000 - €3,000
ca. US$2,179 - US$3,269
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 139
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette de Sridevi...
Estimate
€3,000 - €5,000
ca. US$3,269 - US$5,448
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 140
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Tête de Makara en bronze...
Estimate
€1,000 - €1,200
ca. US$1,089 - US$1,307
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 141
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Plaque de Makara en...
Estimate
€1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,634 - US$2,179
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 142
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Lion des neiges en...
Estimate
€800 - €1,200
ca. US$871 - US$1,307
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 143
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Tête lion en bronze...
Estimate
€800 - €1,000
ca. US$871 - US$1,089
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 144
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Manche de kartika en...
Estimate
€400 - €600
ca. US$435 - US$653
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 145
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Statuette en bronze...
Estimate
€1,000 - €1,200
ca. US$1,089 - US$1,307
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 146
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Kartrika, en bronze...
Estimate
€600 - €800
ca. US$653 - US$871
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 147
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Ornement en cuivre...
Estimate
€800 - €1,000
ca. US$871 - US$1,089
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 148
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Partie de base en cuivre...
Estimate
€1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,634 - US$2,179
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 149
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Mandorle en cuivre...
Estimate
€1,000 - €1,500
ca. US$1,089 - US$1,634
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 150
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle Autel en bois laqué...
Estimate
€800 - €1,200
ca. US$871 - US$1,307
Price realised:
n. a.
Try LotSearch

Try LotSearch and its premium features for 7 days - without any costs!

  • Search lots and bid
  • Price database and artist analysis
  • Alerts for your searches