Premium pages left without account:

INTERIEURS & CARACTERES Les Siècles Classiques [hôtel drouot, paris]

Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères, Hôtel Drouot, salle 5

Date of the auction: 14.06.2021

Image
Lot number 121
Jean-Emile LABOUREUR(1877 - 1943) Hiver...
Estimate
€100 - €150
ca. US$121 - US$182
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 122
Amand DURAND (1831 - 1904) Réunion d'épreuves...
Estimate
€70 - €100
ca. US$85 - US$121
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 123
Paul HUET (1803 – 1869) Chaumière normande...
Estimate
€100 - €150
ca. US$121 - US$182
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 124
Gérard EDELINCK (1640-1707) La Sainte Famille...
Estimate
€70 - €80
ca. US$85 - US$97
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 125
D'après Jean-Baptiste CHARDIN (1699-1779)...
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$243 - US$364
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 126
Jean-Emile LABOUREUR (1877 - 1943) Le Ruisseau...
Estimate
€400 - €500
ca. US$486 - US$607
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 127
Carle VERNET (1758 - 1836) Les Cris de Paris....
Estimate
€160 - €200
ca. US$194 - US$243
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 128
Isidore-Stanislas HELMAN (1743 - 1806) Serment...
Estimate
€100 - €200
ca. US$121 - US$243
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 129
MENUS Menus de déjeuners ou dîners chez...
Estimate
€100 - €150
ca. US$121 - US$182
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 130
Antonio GRANO (1660-1718) Procession pour...
Estimate
€80 - €100
ca. US$97 - US$121
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 131
Jules CHERET (1836 - 1932) Pastilles Géraudel....
Estimate
€300 - €400
ca. US$364 - US$486
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 132
ALLEMAGNE XVIIIÈME SIÈCLE
Estimate
€80 - €110
ca. US$97 - US$133
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 133
ALLEMAGNE (du sud ?) milieu du XVIIIème siècle
Estimate
€100 - €150
ca. US$121 - US$182
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 134
TROYES seconde moitié du XVIIIème siècle
Estimate
€120 - €180
ca. US$145 - US$218
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 135
PARIS avant 1790,
Estimate
€180 - €250
ca. US$218 - US$303
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 136
LORRAINE XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€150 - €200
ca. US$182 - US$243
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 137
PROVENANCES DIVERSES fin du XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€120 - €160
ca. US$145 - US$194
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 138
LANGUEDOC fin XVIIème ou début XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€130 - €180
ca. US$158 - US$218
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 139
ARRAS XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€180 - €250
ca. US$218 - US$303
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 140
FRANCE fin du XVIIIème et XIXème siècle, lot d’étains médicaux et...
Estimate
€150 - €200
ca. US$182 - US$243
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 141
AUXERRE milieu du XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$243 - US$364
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 142
EVREUX seconde moitié du XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€150 - €250
ca. US$182 - US$303
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 143
STRASBOURG début XIXème siècle,
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$243 - US$364
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 144
FALAISE avant 1788,
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$243 - US$364
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 145
MANTES avant 1759,
Estimate
€150 - €200
ca. US$182 - US$243
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 146
CHARTRES vers 1700,
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$243 - US$364
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 147
PARIS début XVIIIème,
Estimate
€130 - €180
ca. US$158 - US$218
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 148
NORMANDIE XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€180 - €250
ca. US$218 - US$303
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 149
PARIS fin XVIIIème siècle,
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$243 - US$364
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 150
Pierre Adrien DALPAYRAT (1844 - 1910) Chope...
Estimate
€800 - €1,000
ca. US$972 - US$1,215
Price realised:
n. a.
Try LotSearch

Try LotSearch and its premium features for 7 days - without any costs!

  • Search lots and bid
  • Price database and artist analysis
  • Alerts for your searches