Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli am Markt, Bärenstraße 6 + 8, DE-70173 Stuttgart

Date of the auction: 01.08.2020

Back

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 6-teilig,

GG 8K, bestehend aus 1 Ring, 1 Paar Ohrringe, 2 Colliers, 1 Armband und 1 Brosche, mit Granatbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 6-piece dealer´s lot, 8K yellow gold, including 1 ring, 1 pair of earrings, 2 necklaces, 1 bracelet and 1 brooch, with garnet, signs of wear, no

Lot #: 1

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 8-teilig,

GG 8K, netto ca. 24,9 g, bestehend aus 4 Ringen, 1 Paar Ohrringe, 1 Collier und 2 Anhängern mit Kette, mit Granatbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 8-piece dealer´s lot, 8K yellow gold, net-weigt ca. 24.9 g, including 1 ring, 1 pair of earrings, 2 necklaces, 1 bracelet and 1

Lot #: 2

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 7-teilig,

GG 8K, netto ca. 16.8 g, bestehend aus 2 Ringen, 2 Paar Ohrringen, 1 Collier, 1 Armband und 1 Anhänger mit Kette, mit Steinbesatz, u.a. Granat, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 7-piece dealer´s lot, 8K yellow gold, net-weigt ca. 16.8 g, including 2 rings, 2 pairs of earrings, 1

Lot #: 3

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 2-teilig,

GG 8K, netto ca. 17,7 g, bestehend aus 1 Ring und 1 Kette, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 2-piece dealer´s lot, 8K yellow gold, net-weigt ca. 17.7 g, including 1 ring and 1 necklace, with gem stones, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 4

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 2-teilig,

GG 18K, 22,1 g, bestehend aus 2 Ringen, mit Diamanten, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 2-piece dealer´s lot, 18K yellow gold, 22.1 g, including 2 rings, with diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 5

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 2-teilig,

GG/WG 18K, 7,6 g, bestehend aus 2 Ringen, mit Diamanten, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 2-piece dealer´s lot, 18K yellow and white gold, 7.6 g, including 2 rings, with diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 6

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 4-teilig,

GG 18K, 20,1 g, bestehend aus 4 Ringen, mit Diamanten, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 4-piece dealer´s lot, 18K yellow gold, 20.1 g, including 4 rings, with diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 7

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 6-teilig,

GG 14K, 17,1 gr, best. aus 5 Ringen und 1 Anhänger, mit Diamanten, Rubinen, Saphiren, Gebrauchspuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert! Jewellery bundle 6 pieces 14K YG, 17.1 g, 5 rings and 1 pendant with diamonds, rubies, sapphires, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 8

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 5-teilig,

GG/WG 14K, 30 gr, bestehend aus 5 Ringen mit Diamantbesatz, Gebrauchspuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert! Jewellery bundle 5 pieces 14K YG/WG, 30 g, 5 rings with diamonds, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 9

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 5-teilig,

WG 14K, netto ca. 26,2 gr, best. aus 3 Ringen u. 2 Broschen, mit Diamantbesatz u. anderen Steinen, Gebrauchspuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert! Bundle jewellery 5 pieces 14K WG, net weight ca. 26.2 g, 3 rings a. 2 brooches with diamonds and other stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 10

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 4-teilig,

GG/RG 14K, netto ca. 19,8 gr, 4 Ringe mit versch. Steinen, Gebrauchspuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert! Jewellery bundle 4 pieces, 14K YG/RG, net weight ca. 19.8 g, 4 rings with various stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 11

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 5-teilig,

GG/WG 14K, netto ca. 24,3 gr, 3 Ringe, 2 Broschen, mit Diamantbesatz u. Opal, Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert! Jewellery bundle 5 pieces 14K YG/WG, net weight ca. 24.3 gr, 3 rings, 2 brooches, with diamonds a. opal, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 12

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 5-teilig,

GG 14K, netto ca. 16,3 gr, 3 Ringe, 1 Anhänger, 1 Paar Ohrhänger, mit Brillantbesatz und weiteren Steinen, Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldpreis! Jewellery bundle 5 pieces 14K YG, net weight ca. 16.3 gr, 3 rings, 1 pendant, 1 pair of earrings, with diamonds and other stones, with signs of wear

Lot #: 13

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 5-teilig,

WG 14K, netto ca. 29,4 gr, 4 Ringe, 1 Collier, mit Brillantbesatz u. anderen Steinen/Perlen, Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldpreis! Jewellery bundle 5 pieces WG 14K, net weight ca. 29.4 g, 4 rings, 1 necklace, with brilliant-cut diamonds and other stones/pearls, signs of wear. No sale under

Lot #: 14

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 7-teilig,

GG 14K, 28,4 gr, 7 Ringe mit Brillantbesatz, mit Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldpreis. Jewellery bundle 7 pieces 14K YG, 28,4 gr, 7 rings with brilliant-cut diamonds, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 15

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 5-teilig,

GG/WG 14K, 23,2 gr, 4 Ringe u. 1 Armband, mit Brillantbesatz, Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldpreis! Jewellery bundle 5 pieces 14K YG/WG, 23.2 g, 4 rings a. 1 bracelet, with brilliant-cut diamonds, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 16

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 11-teilig,

GG/WG 14K, 44,7 gr, 11 Ringe, mit Brillantbesatz (1x ca. 0,5 ct SI2/J), Rubinen, Saphir, Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Goldpreis! Jewellery bundle 11 pieces 14K YG/WG, 44.7 g, with brilliant-cut diamonds (1x ca. 0.5 ct, SI2/J), rubies, sapphire, signs of wear. No sale under gold price

Lot #: 17

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 4-teilig,

Silber/Metall mit Korallen, 82 g bestehend aus 2 Ketten, 1 Ring und 1 Paar Ohrclips, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert. 4-piece dealer´s lot, silver/metal with corals, 82 g consisting of 2 necklaces, 1 ring and 1 pair of earclips, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 18

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 7-teilig,

Silber, 84,8 g, bestehend aus 2 Ringen,1 Paar Ohrclips, 1 Armband, 1 Collier, 1 Anhänger und 1 Brosche, LAPPONIA, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 7-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 84.4 g consisting of 1 necklace, 2 rings, 1 pendant, 1 brooch, 1 bracelet and 1 pair of earclips

Lot #: 19

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 5-teilig,

Silber, 51 g bestehend aus 1 Ring, 1 Armband und 3 Broschen, THEODOR FAHRNER, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 5-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 51 g consisting of 1 ring, 3 brooches and 1 bracelet, THEODOR FAHRNER, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 20

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 4-teilig,

Silber 29,2 g, bestehend aus 1 Ring, 2 Paar Ohrringen (1 Paar ohne Rückstecker) und 1 Collier, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 4-piece dealer´s lot, silver 29.2 g, consisting of 1 necklace, 1 ring and 2 pairs of earrings (1x without earringbacks), with gemstones

Lot #: 21

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 10-teilig,

Silber, 67,9 g, bestehend aus 5 Ringen, 1 Armreif und 4 Anhängern, mit Bernstein, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 10-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 67,9 g, consisting of 5 rings, 4 pendants and 1 bangle, with amber, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 22

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Konvolut 2-teilig,

Silber, 99,3 g, bestehend aus 1 Medaillon und 1 Visitenkartenetui, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 2-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 99,3 g, consisting of 1 medaillon and 1visiting card holder, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 23

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Konvolut,

Silber, 37,6 g, bestehend aus 11 Knöpfen, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert. Dealer´s lot, silver, 37,6 g, consisting of 11 buttons, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 24

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 9-teilig,

Silber, 109,7 g, bestehend aus 1 Ring, 2 Armreifen, 1 Armband, 2 Colliers, 1 Paar Ohrringen und 2 Anhängern, mit Türkis, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 9-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 109,7 g, consisting of 1 ring, 2 pendants, 1 bracelet, 2 necklaces, 1 pair of earrings and 2

Lot #: 25

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 8-teilig,

Silber, 75 g, bestehend aus 2 Anhängern, 3 Broschen, 2 Armbändern und 1 Collier, Filigranschmuck, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 8-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 75 g, consisting of 2 pendants, 3 brooches, 2 bracelets and 1necklace, filigree, signs of wear, no sale under material

Lot #: 26

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 4-teilig,

Silber, 289 g, bestehend aus 1 Armreif und 3 Ketten (1x ohne Schließe), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 4-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 289 g, consisting of 1 bangle and 3 necklaces (1x without clasp), signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 27

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 8-teilig,

Silber, 204 g, bestehend aus 1 Armband und 7 Ketten, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 8-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 204 g, consisting of 1 bracelet and 7 necklaces, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 28

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 7-teilig,

GG 14K, netto ca. 19 g, bestehend aus 5 Anhängern und 2 Ringen, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 7-piece dealer´s lot, 14K yellow gold, net weight ca. 19 g, consisting of 5 pendants and 2 rings, with gemstones, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 29

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020

Image
Schmuckkonvolut 4-teilig,

GG 14K, netto ca. 28 g, bestehend aus 3 Ringen und 1 Armband, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert. 4-piece dealer´s lot, 14K yellow gold, net weight ca. 28 g, consisting of 3 rings and 1 bracelet, with gemstones, signs of wear, no sale under material price

Lot #: 30

Opening: €0

Date: 1 Aug 2020