Premium pages left without account:

VENTE LITHOGRAPHIES & AFFICHES

Eric Caudron, 9, rue de Provence, 75009 Paris, France
ericcaudron@hotmail.fr · +33 (0)1 4266 2448

Date of the auction: 20.09.2021

Image
Lot number 1
TAILLANDIER Yvon Sérigraphie signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 2
JABER Gouache signée en haut à gauche
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 3
JABER Gouache signée en haut à gauche
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 4
JABER Gouache signée en haut à gauche
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 5
JABER Gouache signée en haut à gauche
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 6
CHOENDORFF Max Lithographie signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 7
CHOENDORFF Max Lithographie signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 8
CHOENDORFF Max Lithographie signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 9
ZADKINE Ossip Lithographie signée en bas
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 10
ZADKINE Ossip Lithographie signée en bas
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 11
ZADKINE Ossip Lithographie signée en bas
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 12
ZADKINE Ossip Lithographie signée en bas
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 13
ZADKINE Ossip Lithographie signée en bas
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 14
ZADKINE Ossip Lithographie signée en bas
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 15
MARCEAU Marcel (dit Mime Marceau
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 16
MARCEAU Marcel (dit Mime Marceau
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 17
MAI 68 Lithographie signée et numérotée
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 18
MAI 68 Lithographie signée et numérotée
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 19
MAI 68 Lithographie signée et numérotée
Estimate
€200 - €300
ca. US$234 - US$351
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 20
JOUFFROY Jean-Pierre Gravure signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 21
JOUFFROY Jean-Pierre Gravure signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 22
JOUFFROY Jean-Pierre Gravure signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 23
JOUFFROY Jean-Pierre Gravure signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 24
JOUFFROY Jean-Pierre Gravure signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 25
JOUFFROY Jean-Pierre Gravure signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 26
RAFOLS CASAMADA Albert Lithographie
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 27
RAFOLS CASAMADA Albert Lithographie
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 28
RAFOLS CASAMADA Albert Lithographie
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 29
BUFFET Bernard Affiche en lithographie
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Image
Lot number 30
TAILLANDIER Yvon Sérigraphie signée en
Estimate
€50 - €100
ca. US$58 - US$117
Price realised:
n. a.
Try LotSearch

Try LotSearch and its premium features for 7 days - without any costs!

  • Search lots and bid
  • Price database and artist analysis
  • Alerts for your searches