LIKÖRSET ART DÈCO,

Archive
Opening: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 765, Views: 4

1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Karaffe und Sieben Gläser rosafarbenes bzw. Weinrotes Glas. H: 24 cm und 15 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. LIQUOR SET ART DÈCO, First half of the 20th century. Carafe and seven glasses, pink or wine-red glass. H: 24 cm and 15 cm. Slight signs of age and wear.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Kunst, Antiquitäten, Schmuck, Design ... Alle Preise inkl. Aufgeld
Date of the auction: 30 Jan 2021
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli Auktionshalle, Heilbronner Straße 9-13, DE-70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen