Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 27 January 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Spiegel,

Archive
Opening: €190
ca. US$230
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 139-108391/0004, Views: 24

20. Jh., Rahmen Holz ölvergoldet, 49 x 74 cm, Altersschäden, (MC)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 27 Jan 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum