Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: VENTE CLASSIQUE EN GARDE MEUBLES
was auctioned on: 20 February 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €120 - €150
ca. US$136 - US$170
Price realised:  €117
ca. US$132
Lot number 239, Views: 4

239. PAIRE DE DOUBLE SALIÈRES et deux cuillers à sel en argent 800 millièmes figurant des lamas portant des paniers. Haut. : 7,5 cm Poids brut : 215,96 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: VENTE CLASSIQUE EN GARDE MEUBLES
Date of the auction: 20 Feb 2019
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
46 avenue Kléber
75116 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47271124