Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 155. Kunst- & Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 12 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

4 Figuren, Bing & Gröndal.

Archive
Reserve: €50
ca. US$55
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 193, Views: 13

Verschiedene Darstellungen von heranwachsenden Kindern. Farbige Unterglasurbemalung. Ohr des Eisbärs min. berieben. Bing & Gröndal, 20. Jh. H. ca. 11 bis 17 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Title: 155. Kunst- & Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 12 Sep 2019 - 14 Sep 2019
Address: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Seesener Str. 8-9
10709 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 30 8216979 · +49 30 8220028

Similar lots viewed by other customers