Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 73. Auktion
was auctioned on: 5 September 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

4-tlg. Schreibtisch-Garnitur mit Briefwaage

Archive
Estimate: €80
ca. US$89
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 73, Views: 11

1. H. 20. Jh., schwarzgrau geäderter Stein, Ablagemulde, 2 eingesetzte Tintenfässchen aus Glas, Löschwiege, Briefhalter und Briefwaage "Columbus Bilateral", 39 x 16 x 10 cm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Jena
Title: 73. Auktion
Date of the auction: 5 Sep 2015
Address: Auktionshaus Jena
Saalstr. 8a
07743 Jena
[email protected] · +49 (0)3641 229526 · +49 (0)3641 229528