Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 67 - Weihnachtsauktion
was auctioned on: 1 December 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

5 Flaschen Bordeaux best. aus: 3x

Archive
Reserve: €50
ca. US$59
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 903, Views: 3

5 Flaschen Bordeaux best. aus: 3x Réserve du Château Mouton, Bordeaux Supérieur, 2000er JG; 2x Château Le Carney, Bordeaux, 2005er JG; 13% vol., 0,75 l, Füllstände: IN. Lagerung bekannt. Provenienz: Aus einer süddeutschen Privatsammlung.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Yves Siebers Auktionen GmbH
Title: Auktion 67 - Weihnachtsauktion
Date of the auction: 1 Dec 2017
Address: Yves Siebers Auktionen GmbH
Augsburger Str. 221
70327 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 3808481 · +49 (0)711 6930589