Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 67 - Weihnachtsauktion
was auctioned on: 1 December 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

7 Flaschen Margaux best. aus: 2x Le

Archive
Reserve: €100
ca. US$119
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 956, Views: 2

7 Flaschen Margaux best. aus: 2x Le Baron de Brane, 2000er JG, 13% vol; 1x Château Brane-Cantenac, Grand Cru Classé, 2005er JG, 13% vol; 4x Château Paveil de Luze, 2006er JG, 13% vol; je 0,75 l, Füllstände: IN. Etiketten part. min. fleckig. Lagerung bekannt. Provenienz: Aus einer süddeutschen Privatsammlung.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Yves Siebers Auktionen GmbH
Title: Auktion 67 - Weihnachtsauktion
Date of the auction: 1 Dec 2017
Address: Yves Siebers Auktionen GmbH
Augsburger Str. 221
70327 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 3808481 · +49 (0)711 6930589