Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX MODERNES ART CONTEMPORAIN
was auctioned on: 30 June 2008
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

A OULINE (Actif début XX ème siècle) L'effort

Archive
Estimate: €3,000 - €4,000
ca. US$4,665 - US$6,221
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 6, Views: 46

A OULINE (Actif début XX ème siècle) L'effort Sculpture en bronze à patine brune Signé ouline sur la terrasse H : 60 cm, Terrasse : 56 x 21 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
Title: TABLEAUX MODERNES ART CONTEMPORAIN
Date of the auction: 30 Jun 2008
Address: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
rue Grange Batelière 19
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 48009944

Similar lots viewed by other customers