Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 119. Auktion
was auctioned on: 21 February 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Akoya-Naturperlen-Brillant-Diamant-Brosche

Archive
Reserve: €200
ca. US$273
Price realised:  €250
ca. US$341
Lot number 2, Views: 106

Akoya-Naturperlen-Brillant-Diamant-Brosche WG 585/000 mit einer feinen Akoyaperle 7 mm und Naturperlen 3 mm, cremeweiß mit roséfarbigem Oberton, 4 Brillanten, zus. 0,32 ct TW (F-G)/lupenrein-VVS, 10 Diamanten und 6 Altschliffdiamanten, zus. 0,50 ct TW/VS-SI, D. 28 mm, 7,6 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 119. Auktion
Date of the auction: 21 Feb 2014
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430