Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Albert Marie LEBOURG (1849-1928)

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €300
ca. US$222 - US$333
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 29, Views: 15

Vue du port de Rotterdam, 1895 Crayon de mine sur papier Signé "A Lebourg», situé et daté «Rotterdam 1895» en bas à gauche Dim.: 21 x 32 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: DELON - HOEBANX
Title: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: DELON - HOEBANX
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris