Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.10.2019
was auctioned on: 12 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Alexandre BARTHET (Né en 1962) & GRACER

Archive
Estimate: €3 - €3
ca. US$3 - US$3
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 93, Views: 15

Alexandre BARTHET (Né en 1962) & GRACER (Né en 1956) Sophia Loren Tirage argentique en couleur , signé et numéroté 3/3 69 x 49 cm 280/380 €

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Louiza Auktion & Associates
Title: Auction 12.10.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Oct 2019
Address: Louiza Auktion & Associates
Place Stéphanie, 6
1050 Brüssel
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 2 5036645 · +32 2 5036657