Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX MODERNES
was auctioned on: 8 July 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €200
ca. US$117 - US$235
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 108, Views: 5

Alexandre-François-BONNARDEL (1867-1942). Sous-bois dans un parc, 1908. Huile sur carton. Signé et daté en bas à gauche. Dédicacé " à Madame Emilie Roubin " en bas à gauche. 26 x 36 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Conan Hôtel d'Ainay
Title: TABLEAUX MODERNES
Date of the auction: 8 Jul 2021
Address: Conan Hôtel d'Ainay
8, rue de Castries
69002 Lyon
[email protected] · +33 (0)4 72734567 · +33 (0)4 78610795