Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX ANCIENS ET MODERNES
was auctioned on: 6 October 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Alfred Alexandre Delauney (1830-1894). Pont

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €300
ca. US$173 - US$346
Price realised:  €160
ca. US$184
Lot number 369, Views: 51

Alfred Alexandre Delauney (1830-1894). Pont à Paris. Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à gauche. 35 x 60 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Conan Hôtel d'Ainay
Title: TABLEAUX ANCIENS ET MODERNES
Date of the auction: 6 Oct 2018
Address: Conan Hôtel d'Ainay
8, rue de Castries
69002 Lyon
[email protected] · +33 (0)4 72734567 · +33 (0)4 78610795