Current auction

Auction: DESSINS MODERNES
will be auctioned on: 3 June 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Estimate: €300 - €500
ca. US$325 - US$543
Lot number 132, Views: 71

Alfred RETH (1884-1966) Scène de café, 1921 Mine de plomb. Signée et datée en bas à droite. 16 x 20 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: DESSINS MODERNES
Date of the auction: 3 Jun 2020
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris