Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: JOUETS DE COLLECTION
was auctioned on: 9 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Allemagne, tirelire en tôle

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$110 - US$166
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 21, Views: 16

Allemagne, tirelire en tôle lithographiée représentant un noir bougeant les yeux et tirant la langue, (petits points de rouille). 16 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Galerie Chartres
Title: JOUETS DE COLLECTION
Date of the auction: 9 Nov 2019
Address: Galerie Chartres
rue Collin d'Harleville 7
28000 Chartres
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 37882828 · +33 (0)2 37882820