Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 9 August 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Altschliffbrillant/Diamant Anhänger zus. ca. 1,20 ct

Archive
Opening: €850
ca. US$1,006
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 191-023884/0007, Views: 5

Platin/Weißgold, Halskette Platin 950, Länge 41 cm, Anhänger auch als Brosche trag bar, Broschierung liegt bei, 9,6 g, ein Stein fehlt, 1. Hälfte 20 Jhd, Montagewerkzeug øP10

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 9 Aug 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz