Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Trachten Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 23 August 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Altschliffbrillant/diamant Brosche

Archive
Opening: €800
ca. US$947
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 387-030373/0005, Views: 21

Gold 750/Platin, Altschliffbrillanten und Diamanten zus. ca. 0,60 ct, Rubine und ein Smaragd, Einfuhrpunzierung TRAUBE 1922-1925, Punzierung Hirschkäfer, 7,1 g ein Stein fehlt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Trachten Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 23 Aug 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz