Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Saisonabschluß-Auktion Bilder
was auctioned on: 9 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Altschliffbrillant/Diamant Brosche zus. ca. 0,80 ct

Archive
Opening: €400
ca. US$451
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 387-026443/0002, Views: 22

Weißgold 585, Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 0,70 ct, Altschliffdiamanten und Diamantrauten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, eine Kulturperle, 4,8 g ein Stein fehlt øG5

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Saisonabschluß-Auktion Bilder
Date of the auction: 9 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum