Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Erlesener Schmuck
was auctioned on: 20 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Altschliffdiamant Brosche zus. ca. 2,40 ct

Archive
Opening: €1,800
ca. US$1,988
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 145-047364/0005, Views: 24

Gold 580, Silber kombiniert, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, österr. Kontrollamtszeichen 1867-1922, Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 2,15 ct, Diamantrauten zus. ca. 0,25 ct, abnehmbarer Broschierungsteil, 12,3 g, Mittelstein mit Naturaløx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Erlesener Schmuck
Date of the auction: 20 Sep 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum