Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Erlesener Schmuck
was auctioned on: 15 October 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Altschliffdiamant Brosche zus. ca. 7 ct

Archive
Opening: €3,800
ca. US$4,448
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 145-048461/0005, Views: 20

Rosegold 585, Silber ca. 800, Altschliffdiamant ca. 0,75 ct, kleinere Altschliffdiamanten, Diamantrauten, Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 6,25 ct, Arbeit um 1900, 23,7 g, Umarbeitung, Broschierung u. Sicherheitskette tlw. aus späterer Zeit, Steine tlw. mit Oberflächenmerkmalenøg22

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Erlesener Schmuck
Date of the auction: 15 Oct 2020
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum