Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck
was auctioned on: 21 February 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Altschliffdiamant Collier zus. ca. 1,60 ct

Archive
Opening: €1,200
ca. US$1,295
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 145-047984/0002, Views: 26

Gold 585, Silber ca. 800, Altschliffdiamanten, Diamantrauten, Imitationssteine, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, Kettenteile Platin 950, auch als Anhänger oder Brosche tragbar, 13 g, Originaletui øx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck
Date of the auction: 21 Feb 2020
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum