Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ART TRIBAL
was auctioned on: 6 October 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ancien bâton de chef en bois très dur représentant un personnage assis sur un tabouret. Belle patine

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €300
ca. US$115 - US$346
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 228, Views: 22

Ancien bâton de chef en bois très dur représentant un personnage assis sur un tabouret. Belle patine acajou. Provenance F. Articlaut. H 79 cm. Yaka. R.D.C.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SALORGES ENCHERES
Title: ART TRIBAL
Date of the auction: 6 Oct 2018
Address: SALORGES ENCHERES
8 bis rue Chaptal
44188 Nantes
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 4069 9110 · +33 (0)2 4069 9392