Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ART MODERNE - ART CONTEMPORAIN
was auctioned on: 22 April 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €1,700 - €2,500
ca. US$2,045 - US$3,007
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 317, Views: 3

André Lhote (1885-1962). Paysage en Provence. Gouache sur papier. Signé en bas à droite. A vue : 15 x 22 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Conan Hôtel d'Ainay
Title: ART MODERNE - ART CONTEMPORAIN
Date of the auction: 22 Apr 2021
Address: Conan Hôtel d'Ainay
8, rue de Castries
69002 Lyon
[email protected] · +33 (0)4 72734567 · +33 (0)4 78610795