Anna Eva Bergman1909 - 1987N°29-1965 Finnmark signed and dated 65oil and metal foil on canvas 60 x 73 cm ; 23⅝x 28¾in.Executed in 1965. This work will be included in the Catalogue Raisonné of Anna-Eva Bergman's work.__________________________________________________________________________ Anna Eva Bergman1909 - 1987N°29-1965 Finnmark signé et daté 65huile et feuille de métal sur toile60 x 73 cm ; 23⅝x 28¾in.Exécuté en 1965. Cette œuvre sera incluse dans le catalogue raisonné de l’œuvre d’Anna-Eva Bergman.