Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente en salle · 101 lots · Nicolas Basilios
was auctioned on: 30 March 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Antoni TAPIES et Edouardo CHILLIDA

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$111 - US$166
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 24, Views: 29

Mojos y Cruz et Composition
Deux lithographies Signées dans la planche Numérotées au crayon 669/1000 et 318/1000 H : 45 cm - L : 32 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Arthema Auction
Title: Vente en salle · 101 lots · Nicolas Basilios
Date of the auction: 30 Mar 2016
Address: Arthema Auction
avenue du Peuple Belge 28
59800 Lille
+33 3.20.31.32.26