Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente d'art du XX siècle
was auctioned on: 15 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

EStampes

Archive
Estimate: €60 - €80
ca. US$67 - US$89
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 9.bis, Views: 11

Antoniucci VOLTI (1915-1989) Nu de dos Lithographie à l'imitation de la sanguine. Signature en bas à droite, justifiée 126/150 A vue : 54 x 42 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Mercier & Cie
Title: Vente d'art du XX siècle
Date of the auction: 15 Jun 2019
Address: Mercier & Cie
rue des jardins 14
59000 Lille
+ 33 (0)3 20122424