Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 144. Varia- & Spielzeugauktion
was auctioned on: 6 June 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Art Deco-Schreibtischleuchte, einflammig.

Archive
Reserve: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 7950, Views: 5

Stahlrohr- bzw. Blechkonstruktion mit späterer Fassung in Orange. Beweglicher Arme mit Reflektor, gem. "ESCOLUX". L. Gebrauchsspuren, best. H. 46 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Title: 144. Varia- & Spielzeugauktion
Date of the auction: 6 Jun 2016 - 7 Jun 2016
Address: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Seesener Str. 8-9
10709 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 30 8216979 · +49 30 8220028