Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: COLLECTIONS & SUCCESSIONS NIÇOISES
was auctioned on: 23 January 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €800 - €1,000
ca. US$891 - US$1,113
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 117, Views: 5

Attribué à Adolphe MONTICELLI (1824-1886) Deux femmes dans un parc Huile sur panneau Signé en bas à droite 40 x 29,5 cm Légers frottements

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
Title: COLLECTIONS & SUCCESSIONS NIÇOISES
Date of the auction: 23 Jan 2020
Address: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
Millon Riviera 3 place Franklin 06000 Nice