Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 127.Auktion beendet
was auctioned on: 22 September 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Aufsatzschale, Lalique, 2

Archive
Reserve: €80
ca. US$89
Price realised:  €160
ca. US$179
Lot number 2944, Views: 39

Aufsatzschale, Lalique, 2. H. 20. Jh., runder Stand, getreppter Schaft, weite Aufsatzschale, klares tlw. mattiertes Formglas, am Schalenansatz mit Blattreliefdekor, im Standboden Ritzsign., Klebeetikett, Rand besch., D. 27 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 127.Auktion beendet
Date of the auction: 22 Sep 2015
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430