Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst und Antiquitäten (bis 500)
was auctioned on: 15 February 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Vase/Kerzenständer

Archive
Opening: €120
ca. US$145
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 091-119851/0000, Views: 48

aus ungarischem Porzellan, Marke Herend, weiß glasiert, farbig floral bemalt, goldgeziert, Höhen 14 und 27,5 cm, am Boden gemarkt und nummeriert, Aufsatz beschädigt unsachgemäß repariert

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Kunst und Antiquitäten (bis 500)
Date of the auction: 15 Feb 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz