Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Summer auction - Estampes et multiples
was auctioned on: 30 June 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

AZART GUY ROMBOUTS (né en 1949) & MONIKA DROSTE (né en 1958)

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €80
ca. US$56 - US$89
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 186, Views: 11

Book, 1991. Lithographie en couleurs. Monogrammée et numérotée 23/150. Kleurenlithografie. Monogram en genummerd 23/150. 69 x 53 cm Encadrée

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: Summer auction - Estampes et multiples
Date of the auction: 30 Jun 2020
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Bruxelles, Chaussée de Charleroi, 89 B-1060 Bruxelles