BAGUE DIAMANTS Diamants rectangulaires à pans coupés de 2.45 carats et 2.16 carats et diamants ronds, or 18K (750), poinçon français, taille 48, poids brut : 13.46 g LFG, 2011, certificat no. 194662 : 2.45 carats, couleur I, pureté VS1 LFG, 2011, certificat no. 194660 : 2.16 carats, couleur I, pureté SI1 DIAMOND RING Rectangular-cut diamonds of 2.45 carats and 2.16 carats and circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, size 48, gross weight: 13.46 g LFG, 2011, report no. 194662: 2.45 carats, I colour, VS1 clarity LFG, 2011, report no. 194660: 2.16 carats, I colour, SI1 clarity