Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Limited Edition - 20 mai 2014
was auctioned on: 20 May 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BANKSY (né en 1975) BOMB MIDDLE ENGLAND - 2001

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €5,850
ca. US$8,033
Lot number 187, Views: 15

BANKSY (né en 1975) BOMB MIDDLE ENGLAND - 2001 Lithographie en couleurs Signée du cachet et numérotée 371/500 LITHOGRAPH IN COLORS ; STAMPSIGNED AND NUMBERED Hauteur : 34,80 Largeur : 98,50 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Limited Edition - 20 mai 2014
Date of the auction: 20 May 2014
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020