Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion: 12.12.2015
was auctioned on: 12 December 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Bauernkalender-Sammlung, ca. 1901-1960

Archive
Reserve: €40
ca. US$43
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 330, Views: 4

Bauernkalender-Sammlung, ca. 1901-1960, ca. 60 Papierhefte (à 10,5x8,5cm), "gebunden" in Linol-Einband (schwarz), sehr starke Altersspuren (gebräunt, rissig, unvollständig)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Rotherbaum
Title: Auktion: 12.12.2015
Date of the auction: 12 Dec 2015
Address: Auktionshaus Rotherbaum
Mittelweg 162
20148 Hamburg
[email protected] · +49 (0)40 688 767 840