Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: «LE VOYAGE»
was auctioned on: 24 February 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €800 - €1,000
ca. US$907 - US$1,134
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 106, Views: 22

Beau et ancien masque Songye à patine brune et nervures concentriques. République Démocratique du Congo. Songye. Fin du XIXe - début du XXe siècle. Soclé. H: 30 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SGL Enchères
Title: «LE VOYAGE»
Date of the auction: 24 Feb 2019
Address: SGL Enchères
13 rue Thiers
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 39739564 · +33 (0)1 39730314