Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 71
was auctioned on: 14 May 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BELL, VICTORIA, 1942 Chicago/Illinois U.S.A.

Archive
Estimate: €100
ca. US$118
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 117, Views: 107

Traps. 1996. Datiert und signiert unten rechts. Graphit, Tempera auf Büttenkarton. 32:19cm. R. (652)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Jens Scholz Kunstauktionen in Köln
Title: Auktion 71
Date of the auction: 14 May 2021, 14:00
Viewing:

Besichtigung pandemiebedingt nur mit Anmeldung möglich

Address: Jens Scholz Kunstauktionen in Köln
Zeughausstr. 10/Eingang Morenstrasse
50667 Köln
[email protected] · +49 (0)221 9123322 · +49 (0)221 9123388