Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 16 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Benjamin Eugene Fichel

Archive
Opening: €600
ca. US$676
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 194-024412/0022, Views: 12

(Paris 1826-1895) Die Kunstliebhaber im Atelier des Künstlers, signiert: E. Fichel., um 1870, Öl auf Holz, ca. 22 x 16 cm, gerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 16 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Linz