Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Estampes et multiples
was auctioned on: 23 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BERNARD VENET (NE EN 1941)

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €700
ca. US$549 - US$769
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 114, Views: 6

LIGNE INDETERMINEE, 2003 Lithographie en noir rehaussée Signée et annotée AP 1/X 25 x 33 cm (à vue) - encadrée

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: Estampes et multiples
Date of the auction: 23 Oct 2019
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
6, avenue Hoche, 6, avenue Hoche 75008 Paris