Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 4 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Blau-weißer Ingwertopf und Holzdeckel, China

Archive
Opening: €180
ca. US$217
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 195-036526/0774, Views: 9

Porzellan, unterglasurblauer Dekor, Höhe ca. 22 cm, Gebrauchsspuren (254)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 4 Mar 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Salzburg