Blinky Palermo (1943 Leipzig - 1977 Vihamanaafushi, Malediven) (F)
Ohne Titel, Farbserigrafie auf Papier, 45 cm x 55 cm Plattenmaß, 52 cm x 72 cm Rahmeninnenmaß, signiert, 71 datiert, 64/110 nummeriert, partiell fleckig, leicht gewellt, partiell knickfaltig
Blinky Palermo (1943 Leipzig - 1977 Vihamanaafushi, Maldives) (F)
Untitled, colour serigraphy on paper, 52 cm x 72 cm inner frame dimension, 45 cm x 55 cm panel dimension, signed, 71 dated, 64/110 numbered, partially stain-spotted, slightly wavy, partially kinked