Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 26 January 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

R. Weber um 1900

Archive
Opening: €450
ca. US$546
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 138-072207/0003, Views: 15

Blumen in Vase, signiert R. Weber, Öl auf Leinwand, 60 x 80 cm, schmutzig, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt, (Wi)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 26 Jan 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum