Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Bohumil Ullrych (1893-1948)

Archive
Opening: CZK4,000
ca. US$177
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 31, Views: 6

Pičín u Příbrami
olej, papír, 1930, 24 x 40 cm, sign. LD Boh. Ullrych 30, rám

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340