Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: BIJOUX - ORFEVRERIE
was auctioned on: 14 December 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BOUCHERON, modèle "Quatre classique

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €700
ca. US$565 - US$791
Price realised:  €850
ca. US$961
Lot number 218, Views: 25

BOUCHERON, modèle "Quatre classique" Large. Bague bandeau en or 750°/oo de plusieurs tons et PVD brun figurant quatre anneaux, certains gravés. (Usures). Signée et numérotée. Tour de doigt : 54 Poids brut : 18.8 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Pescheteau-Badin
Title: BIJOUX - ORFEVRERIE
Date of the auction: 14 Dec 2018
Address: Pescheteau-Badin
Salle 3, Drouot-Richelieu, 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris