BOUCLES D'OREILLES TOURMALINES, PÉRIDOTS ET GRENATS, RENÉ BOIVIN Tourmalines rose rondes, péridots ronds, grenats ronds, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 2.2 cm, poids brut : 24.34 g, signées R. Boivin TOURMALINE, PERIDOT AND GARNET EARRINGS, RENÉ BOIVIN Cicular-cut pink tourmalines, circular-cut peridots, circular-cut garnets, 18K gold (750), French mark, 2.2 cm, gross weight: 24.34 g, signed R. Boivin