Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 5 May 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant-Diamant Brosche

Archive
Opening: €2,200
ca. US$2,616
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 323-038706/0001, Views: 3

Gold 750, Altschliffbrillant ca. 0,35 ct, Brillant-u. Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 0,65 ct, Korallen, 30,8 gøG25

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 5 May 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wiener Neustadt