Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 14 January 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant/Diamant Brosche "Masche"

Archive
Opening: €750
ca. US$916
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 110-022678/0004, Views: 1

Gold/Weißgold 585, ein Altschliffbrillant, ca. 0,30 ct, weitere Altschliffbrillanten und -diamanten, zus. ca. 0,35 ct, Länge ca. 52 mm, 9,8 gøg10

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 14 Jan 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten